Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 15

Thread: Predictions Saturday 14th April

  1. #1

    Predictions Saturday 14th April

    Bath City v Hungerford Town
    Bognor Regis Town v Hemel Hempstead
    Braintree Town v Concord Rangers
    Chippenham Town v Truro City
    East Thurrock United v Chelmsford City
    Eastbourne Borough v Dartford
    Hampton/Richmond v Gloucester City
    Havant/Waterlooville v St Albans City
    Poole Town v Wealdstone
    Weston Super Mare v Oxford City
    Whitehawk v Welling United

  2. #2

    Join Date
    May 2017
    Location
    Longlevens
    Posts
    338
    Bath City 2-1 Hungerford Town
    Bognor Regis Town 0-3 Hemel Hempstead
    Braintree Town 3-0 Concord Rangers
    Chippenham Town 1-2 Truro City
    East Thurrock United 0-0 Chelmsford City
    Eastbourne Borough 1-3 Dartford
    Hampton/Richmond 1-1 Gloucester City
    Havant/Waterlooville 1-2 St Albans City
    Poole Town 0-2 Wealdstone
    Weston Super Mare 2-1 Oxford City
    Whitehawk 0-3 Welling United

  3. #3
    Bath City 2 1 Hungerford Town
    Bognor Regis Town 1 2 Hemel Hempstead
    Braintree Town 2 1 Concord Rangers
    Chippenham Town 1 1 Truro City
    East Thurrock United 1 2 Chelmsford City
    Eastbourne Borough 1 2 Dartford
    Hampton/Richmond 2 1 Gloucester City
    Havant/Waterlooville 2 1 St Albans City
    Poole Town 1 1 Wealdstone
    Weston Super Mare 2 1 Oxford City
    Whitehawk 1 2 Welling United

  4. #4
    Bath City 2 v 1 Hungerford Town
    Bognor Regis Town 0 v 1 Hemel Hempstead
    Braintree Town 2 v 0 Concord Rangers
    Chippenham Town 0 v 2 Truro City
    East Thurrock United 1 v 3 Chelmsford City
    Eastbourne Borough 0 v 2 Dartford
    Hampton/Richmond 1 v 1 Gloucester City
    Havant/Waterlooville 2 v 1 St Albans City
    Poole Town 0 v 2 Wealdstone
    Weston Super Mare 1 v 2 Oxford City
    Whitehawk 2 v 2 Welling United

  5. #5
    Bath City 3 0 Hungerford Town
    Bognor Regis Town 1 2 Hemel Hempstead
    Braintree Town 2 1 Concord Rangers
    Chippenham Town 2 1 Truro City
    East Thurrock United 1 2 Chelmsford City
    Eastbourne Borough 0 2 Dartford
    Hampton/Richmond 1 1 Gloucester City
    Havant/Waterlooville 2 0 St Albans City
    Poole Town 0 2 Wealdstone
    Weston Super Mare 1 2 Oxford City
    Whitehawk 1 1 Welling United

  6. #6
    Bath City 2 v 0 Hungerford Town
    Bognor Regis Town 2 v 1 Hemel Hempstead
    Braintree Town 2 v 0 Concord Rangers
    Chippenham Town 1 v 0 Truro City
    East Thurrock United 2 v 1 Chelmsford City
    Eastbourne Borough 0 v 2 Dartford
    Hampton/Richmond 2 v 1 Gloucester City
    Havant/Waterlooville 3 v 1 St Albans City
    Poole Town 0 v 2 Wealdstone
    Weston Super Mare 2 v 1 Oxford City
    Whitehawk 2 v 1 Welling United

  7. #7
    Bath City 3 1 Hungerford Town
    Bognor Regis Town 1 2 Hemel Hempstead
    Braintree Town 2 2 Concord Rangers
    Chippenham Town 2 1 Truro City
    East Thurrock United 2 3 Chelmsford City
    Eastbourne Borough 1 1 Dartford
    Hampton/Richmond 3 1 Gloucester City
    Havant/Waterlooville 4 2 St Albans City
    Poole Town 0 2 Wealdstone
    Weston Super Mare 1 1 Oxford City
    Whitehawk 2 2 Welling United

  8. #8
    From Sally:
    Bath City 2 2 Hungerford Town
    Bognor Regis Town 1 2 Hemel Hempstead
    Braintree Town 1 1 Concord Rangers
    Chippenham Town 2 0 Truro City
    East Thurrock United 1 1 Chelmsford City
    Eastbourne Borough 0 3 Dartford
    Hampton/Richmond 1 2 Gloucester City
    Havant/Waterlooville 2 1 St Albans City
    Poole Town 0 2 Wealdstone
    Weston Super Mare 1 2 Oxford City
    Whitehawk 0 1 Welling United

  9. #9
    Bath city 2-0 Hungerford Town
    Bognor Regis 1-3 Hemel Hempstead
    Braintree town 3-1 Concord Rangers
    Chippenham town 1-2 Truro city
    East Thurrock United 1-2 Chelmsford city
    Eastbourne Borough 1-3 Dartford
    Hampton/Richmond 0-1 Gloucester city
    Havant/Waterlooville 2-1 St Albans city
    Poole town 1-3 Wealdstone
    Weston Super Mare 1-2 Oxford city
    Whitehawk 1-3 Welling United

  10. #10
    Bath City 3-1 Hungerford Town
    Bognor Regis Town 0-2 Hemel Hempstead
    Braintree Town 3-0 Concord Rangers
    Chippenham Town 1-1 Truro City
    East Thurrock United 0-1 Chelmsford City
    Eastbourne Borough 0-1 Dartford
    Hampton/Richmond 1-1 Gloucester City
    Havant/Waterlooville 2-1 St Albans City
    Poole Town 0-2 Wealdstone
    Weston Super Mare 2-1 Oxford City
    Whitehawk 2-0 Welling United

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •