Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 19

Thread: Predictions Saturday 7th April

  1. #1

    Predictions Saturday 7th April

    Chelmsford City v Poole Town
    Concord Rangers v Hampton/Richmond
    Dartford v Weston Super Mare
    Gloucester City v Bognor Regis Town
    Hemel Hempstead v Chippenham Town
    Hungerford Town v Braintree Town
    Oxford City v Eastbourne Borough
    St Albans City v Whitehawk
    Truro City v East Thurrock United
    Wealdstone v Bath City
    Welling United v Havant/Waterlooville

  2. #2
    Steve Crouch
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    30
    Chelmsford City 2 1 Poole Town
    Concord Rangers 1 2 Hampton/Richmond
    Dartford 2 1 Weston Super Mare
    Gloucester City 2 1 Bognor Regis Town
    Hemel Hempstead 2 1 Chippenham Town
    Hungerford Town 1 2 Braintree Town
    Oxford City 2 1 Eastbourne Borough
    St Albans City 2 1 Whitehawk
    Truro City 2 1 East Thurrock United
    Wealdstone 2 2 Bath City
    Welling United 1 2 Havant/Waterlooville

  3. #3
    Richard Kear
    Join Date
    May 2017
    Posts
    99
    Chelmsford City 2 1 Poole Town
    Concord Rangers 0 3 Hampton/Richmond
    Dartford 3 1 Weston Super Mare
    Gloucester City 3 0 Bognor Regis Town
    Hemel Hempstead 1 1 Chippenham Town
    Hungerford Town 2 1 Braintree Town
    Oxford City 1 0 Eastbourne Borough
    St Albans City 2 0 Whitehawk
    Truro City 2 0 East Thurrock United
    Wealdstone 1 1 Bath City
    Welling United 2 0 Havant/Waterlooville

  4. #4
    Lewis Fathers
    Join Date
    May 2017
    Posts
    127
    Chelmsford City 2-0 Poole Town
    Concord Rangers 1-1 Hampton/Richmond
    Dartford 3-1 Weston Super Mare
    Gloucester City 1-1 Bognor Regis Town
    Hemel Hempstead 2-1 Chippenham Town
    Hungerford Town 1-2 Braintree Town
    Oxford City 2-1 Eastbourne Borough
    St Albans City 2-0 Whitehawk
    Truro City 2-1 East Thurrock United
    Wealdstone 1-1 Bath City
    Welling United 1-2 Havant/Waterlooville

  5. #5
    Ricky Chandler
    Join Date
    Jun 2017
    Posts
    69
    Chelmsford City 3 v 1 Poole Town
    Concord Rangers 1 v 2 Hampton/Richmond
    Dartford 1 v 0 Weston Super Mare
    Gloucester City 2 v 0 Bognor Regis Town
    Hemel Hempstead 1 v 0 Chippenham Town
    Hungerford Town 0 v 2 Braintree Town
    Oxford City 1 v 0 Eastbourne Borough
    St Albans City 3 v 1 Whitehawk
    Truro City 1 v 0 East Thurrock United
    Wealdstone 0 v 2 Bath City
    Welling United 1 v 1 Havant/Waterlooville

  6. #6
    Ricky Chandler
    Join Date
    May 2017
    Posts
    65
    Chelmsford City 2-0 Poole Town
    Concord Rangers 0-1 Hampton/Richmond
    Dartford 3-1 Weston Super Mare
    Gloucester City 3-0 Bognor Regis Town
    Hemel Hempstead 2-1 Chippenham Town
    Hungerford Town 0-3 Braintree Town
    Oxford City 1-1 Eastbourne Borough
    St Albans City 3-1 Whitehawk
    Truro City 2-2 East Thurrock United
    Wealdstone 1-0 Bath City
    Welling United 1-2 Havant/Waterlooville

  7. #7
    Alex Harris
    Join Date
    May 2017
    Posts
    585
    All games to be abandoned in then 27th minute due to an escaped Water Buffalo grazing in the Away teams technical area.
    Pitying people who need to drink alcohol to have a good time since 4th June 2017.

  8. #8
    Kyle Haynes
    Join Date
    Jun 2017
    Posts
    159
    Chelmsford City 3 v 1 Poole Town
    Concord Rangers 0 v 2 Hampton/Richmond
    Dartford 4 v 1 Weston Super Mare
    Gloucester City 0 v 1 Bognor Regis Town
    Hemel Hempstead 3 v 0 Chippenham Town
    Hungerford Town 1 v 1 Braintree Town
    Oxford City 3 v 1 Eastbourne Borough
    St Albans City 2 v 0 Whitehawk
    Truro City 3 v 2 East Thurrock United
    Wealdstone 2 v 2 Bath City
    Welling United 1 v 1 Havant/Waterlooville

  9. #9
    Kyle Haynes
    Join Date
    Jun 2017
    Posts
    159
    From Sally:
    Chelmsford City 2 v 1 Poole Town
    Concord Rangers 1 v 1 Hampton/Richmond
    Dartford 2 v 0 Weston Super Mare
    Gloucester City 1 v 1 Bognor Regis Town
    Hemel Hempstead 1 v 2 Chippenham Town
    Hungerford Town 0 v 1Braintree Town
    Oxford City 1 v 1 Eastbourne Borough
    St Albans City 4 v 1 Whitehawk
    Truro City 1 v 0 East Thurrock United
    Wealdstone 2 v 2 Bath City
    Welling United 2 v 1 Havant/Waterlooville

  10. #10
    Chelmsford City 3 - 0 Poole Town
    Concord Rangers 0 - 3 Hampton/Richmond
    Dartford 3 - 0 Weston Super Mare
    Gloucester City 6 - 0 Bognor Regis Town
    Hemel Hempstead 2 - 1 Chippenham Town
    Hungerford 0 - 3 Braintree Town
    Oxford City 1 - 1 Eastbourne Borough
    St Albans City 1 - 1 Whitehawk
    Truro City 4 - 0 East Thurrock United
    Wealdstone 1 - 2 Bath City
    Welling United 2 - 0 Havant/Waterlooville

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •