Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 17

Thread: Predictions (Easter Weekend)

  1. #1

    Predictions (Easter Weekend)

    Good Friday 30th March all 3.00pm

    Bognor Regis Town v Chelmsford City
    Braintree Town v Oxford City
    Concord Rangers v Hungerford Town
    Dartford v Hampton/Richmond
    Havant/Waterlooville v Weston Super Mare
    Poole Town v Whitehawk
    Truro City v Hemel Hempstead
    Welling United v Bath City

    Saturday 31st March all 3.00pm

    Chippenham Town v Eastbourne Borough
    Gloucester City v St Albans City
    Wealdstone v East Thurrock United

    Monday 2nd April all 3.00pm

    Bath City v Gloucester City
    Chelmsford City v Concord Rangers
    East Thurrock United v Dartford
    Eastbourne Borough v Bognor Regis Town
    Hampton/Richmond v Welling United
    Hemel Hempstead v Wealdstone
    Hungerford Town v Poole Town
    Oxford City v Chippenham Town
    St Albans City v Braintree Town
    Weston Super Mare v Truro City
    Whitehawk v Havant/Waterlooville

  2. #2
    All 3-1 home wins please.
    Pitying people who need to drink alcohol to have a good time since 4th June 2017.

  3. #3
    Bognor Regis Town 1-2 Chelmsford City
    Braintree Town 1-0 Oxford City
    Concord Rangers 3-0 Hungerford Town
    Dartford 2-2 Hampton/Richmond
    Havant/Waterlooville 2-0 Weston Super Mare
    Poole Town 1-2 Whitehawk
    Truro City 2-1 Hemel Hempstead
    Welling United 2-0 Bath City

    Saturday 31st March all 3.00pm

    Chippenham Town 1-1 Eastbourne Borough
    Gloucester City 1-2 St Albans City
    Wealdstone 2-1 East Thurrock United

    Monday 2nd April all 3.00pm

    Bath City 2-0 Gloucester City
    Chelmsford City 2-0 Concord Rangers
    East Thurrock United 1-3 Dartford
    Eastbourne Borough 2-0 Bognor Regis Town
    Hampton/Richmond 1-0 Welling United
    Hemel Hempstead 2-1 Wealdstone
    Hungerford Town 1-1 Poole Town
    Oxford City 2-1 Chippenham Town
    St Albans City 2-1 Braintree Town
    Weston Super Mare 1-2 Truro City
    Whitehawk 0-3 Havant/Waterlooville

  4. #4
    Bognor Regis Town 1 2 Chelmsford City
    Braintree Town 1 1 Oxford City
    Concord Rangers 1 0 Hungerford Town
    Dartford 2 2 Hampton/Richmond
    Havant/Waterlooville 3 0 Weston Super Mare
    Poole Town 1 2 Whitehawk
    Truro City 2 1 Hemel Hempstead
    Welling United 2 0 Bath City

    Saturday 31st March all 3.00pm

    Chippenham Town 1 1 Eastbourne Borough
    Gloucester City 2 1 St Albans City
    Wealdstone 2 0 East Thurrock United

    Monday 2nd April all 3.00pm

    Bath City 1 1 Gloucester City
    Chelmsford City 1 0 Concord Rangers
    East Thurrock United 0 3 Dartford
    Eastbourne Borough 3 0 Bognor Regis Town
    Hampton/Richmond 2 1 Welling United
    Hemel Hempstead 2 1 Wealdstone
    Hungerford Town 0 0 Poole Town
    Oxford City 2 1 Chippenham Town
    St Albans City 3 1 Braintree Town
    Weston Super Mare 1 1 Truro City
    Whitehawk 1 2 Havant/Waterlooville

  5. #5

    Join Date
    May 2017
    Location
    Longlevens
    Posts
    271
    Good Friday 30th March all 3.00pm

    Bognor Regis Town 1-2 Chelmsford City
    Braintree Town 3-1 Oxford City
    Concord Rangers 1-1 Hungerford Town
    Dartford 2-1 Hampton/Richmond
    Havant/Waterlooville 3-1 Weston Super Mare
    Poole Town 0-0 Whitehawk
    Truro City 1-2 Hemel Hempstead
    Welling United 1-1 Bath City

    Saturday 31st March all 3.00pm

    Chippenham Town 1-1 Eastbourne Borough
    Gloucester City 1-2 St Albans City
    Wealdstone 0-1 East Thurrock United

    Monday 2nd April all 3.00pm

    Bath City 1-2 Gloucester City
    Chelmsford City 3-0 Concord Rangers
    East Thurrock United 1-2 Dartford
    Eastbourne Borough 1-1 Bognor Regis Town
    Hampton/Richmond 1-1 Welling United
    Hemel Hempstead 3-1 Wealdstone
    Hungerford Town 1-0 Poole Town
    Oxford City 1-1 Chippenham Town
    St Albans City 2-1 Braintree Town
    Weston Super Mare 1-1 Truro City
    Whitehawk 0-4 Havant/Waterlooville

  6. #6
    Good Friday 30th March all 3.00pm

    Bognor Regis Town 0 v 1 Chelmsford City
    Braintree Town 1 v 0 Oxford City
    Concord Rangers 0 v 0 Hungerford Town
    Dartford 1 v 0 Hampton/Richmond
    Havant/Waterlooville 3 v 1 Weston Super Mare
    Poole Town 0 v 2 Whitehawk
    Truro City 2 v 0 Hemel Hempstead
    Welling United 1 v 0 Bath City

    Saturday 31st March all 3.00pm

    Chippenham Town 0 v 1 Eastbourne Borough
    Gloucester City 1 v 1 St Albans City
    Wealdstone 1 v 2 East Thurrock United

    Monday 2nd April all 3.00pm

    Bath City 0 v 1 Gloucester City
    Chelmsford City 2 v 0 Concord Rangers
    East Thurrock United 1 v 1 Dartford
    Eastbourne Borough 2 v 0 Bognor Regis Town
    Hampton/Richmond 1 v 0 Welling United
    Hemel Hempstead 2 v 0 Wealdstone
    Hungerford Town 1 v 0 Poole Town
    Oxford City 2 v 0 Chippenham Town
    St Albans City 2 v 0 Braintree Town
    Weston Super Mare 1 v 2 Truro City
    Whitehawk 0 v 2 Havant/Waterlooville

  7. #7
    Good Friday 30th March all 3.00pm

    Bognor Regis Town 0 - 3 Chelmsford City
    Braintree Town 1 - 2 Oxford City
    Concord Rangers 2 - 0 Hungerford Town
    Dartford 0 - 0 Hampton/Richmond
    Havant/Waterlooville 3 - 0 Weston Super Mare
    Poole Town 0 - 2 Whitehawk
    Truro City 1 - 1 Hemel Hempstead
    Welling United 3 - 2 Bath City

    Saturday 31st March all 3.00pm

    Chippenham Town 2 - 0 Eastbourne Borough
    Gloucester City 1 - 1 St Albans City
    Wealdstone 3 - 0 East Thurrock United

    Monday 2nd April all 3.00pm

    Bath City 2 - 2 Gloucester City
    Chelmsford City 3 - 0 Concord Rangers
    East Thurrock United 0 - 3 Dartford
    Eastbourne Borough 3 - 0 Bognor Regis Town
    Hampton/Richmond 2 - 0 Welling United
    Hemel Hempstead 2 - 1 Wealdstone
    Hungerford Town 1 - 1 Poole Town
    Oxford City 3 - 1 Chippenham Town
    St Albans City 1 - 1 Braintree Town
    Weston Super Mare 0 - 1 Truro City
    Whitehawk 0 - 3 Havant/Waterlooville

  8. #8
    Bognor Regis Town 1 2 Chelmsford City
    Braintree Town 2 1 Oxford City
    Concord Rangers 2 1 Hungerford Town
    Dartford 2 1 Hampton/Richmond
    Havant/Waterlooville 2 1 Weston Super Mare
    Poole Town 2 1 Whitehawk
    Truro City 2 2 Hemel Hempstead
    Welling United 2 1 Bath City

    Saturday 31st March all 3.00pm

    Chippenham Town 2 1 Eastbourne Borough
    Gloucester City 2 1 St Albans City
    Wealdstone 2 1 East Thurrock United

    Monday 2nd April all 3.00pm

    Bath City 1 2 Gloucester City
    Chelmsford City 1 1 Concord Rangers
    East Thurrock United 2 1 Dartford
    Eastbourne Borough 1 1 Bognor Regis Town
    Hampton/Richmond 1 2 Welling United
    Hemel Hempstead 1 1 Wealdstone
    Hungerford Town 2 1 Poole Town
    Oxford City 1 1 Chippenham Town
    St Albans City 1 2 Braintree Town
    Weston Super Mare 1 1 Truro City
    Whitehawk 2 1 Havant/Waterlooville

  9. #9
    Good Friday 30th March all 3.00pm

    Bognor Regis Town 0 v 2 Chelmsford City
    Braintree Town 2 v 2 Oxford City
    Concord Rangers 0 v 0 Hungerford Town
    Dartford 1 v 1 Hampton/Richmond
    Havant/Waterlooville 2 v 1 Weston Super Mare
    Poole Town 2 v 3 Whitehawk
    Truro City 2 v 1 Hemel Hempstead
    Welling United 3 v 3 Bath City

    Saturday 31st March all 3.00pm

    Chippenham Town 1 v 2 Eastbourne Borough
    Gloucester City 0 v 2 St Albans City
    Wealdstone 1 v 3 East Thurrock United

    Monday 2nd April all 3.00pm

    Bath City 0 v 4 Gloucester City
    Chelmsford City 4 v 1 Concord Rangers
    East Thurrock United 0 v 3 Dartford
    Eastbourne Borough 2 v 2 Bognor Regis Town
    Hampton/Richmond 1 v 1 Welling United
    Hemel Hempstead 0 v 0 Wealdstone
    Hungerford Town 1 v 3 Poole Town
    Oxford City 3 v 0 Chippenham Town
    St Albans City 2 v 1 Braintree Town
    Weston Super Mare 2 v 2 Truro City
    Whitehawk 0 v 3 Havant/Waterlooville

  10. #10
    Bognor Regis Town 1-4 Chelmsford City
    Braintree Town 3-1 Oxford City
    Concord Rangers 2-1 Hungerford Town
    Dartford 2-1 Hampton/Richmond
    Havant/Waterlooville 2-0 Weston Super Mare
    Poole Town 2-1 Whitehawk
    Truro City 0-1 Hemel Hempstead
    Welling United 1-0 Bath City

    Saturday 31st March all 3.00pm

    Chippenham Town 1-1 Eastbourne Borough
    Gloucester City 3-3 St Albans City
    Wealdstone 1-0 East Thurrock United

    Monday 2nd April all 3.00pm

    Bath City 1-2 Gloucester City
    Chelmsford City 2-0 Concord Rangers
    East Thurrock United 0-1 Dartford
    Eastbourne Borough 3-0 Bognor Regis Town
    Hampton/Richmond 2-2 Welling United
    Hemel Hempstead 1-1 Wealdstone
    Hungerford Town 0-3 Poole Town
    Oxford City 1-1 Chippenham Town
    St Albans City 2-1 Braintree Town
    Weston Super Mare 0-1 Truro City
    Whitehawk 0-2 Havant/Waterlooville

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •