Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 13

Thread: Predictions Saturday 17th March

  1. #1

    Predictions Saturday 17th March

    Bognor Regis Town v East Thurrock United
    Braintree Town v Whitehawk
    Chippenham Town v Weston Super Mare
    Concord Rangers v St Albans City
    Dartford v Hemel Hempstead Town
    Gloucester City v Hungerford Town
    Havant/Waterlooville v Hampton/Richmond
    Poole Town v Bath City
    Truro City v Chelmsford City
    Welling United v Oxford City

  2. #2
    Bognor Regis Town 1 v 1 East Thurrock United
    Braintree Town 3 v 1 Whitehawk
    Chippenham Town 1 v 2 Weston Super Mare
    Concord Rangers 0 v 1 St Albans City
    Dartford 1 v 0 Hemel Hempstead Town
    Gloucester City 2 v 0 Hungerford Town
    Havant/Waterlooville 1 v 1 Hampton/Richmond
    Poole Town 1 v 2 Bath City
    Truro City 1 v 0 Chelmsford City
    Welling United 2 v 0 Oxford City

  3. #3

    Join Date
    May 2017
    Location
    Longlevens
    Posts
    340
    Bognor Regis Town 1-1 East Thurrock United
    Braintree Town 4-0 Whitehawk
    Chippenham Town 1-2 Weston Super Mare
    Concord Rangers 0-2 St Albans City
    Dartford 2-1 Hemel Hempstead Town
    Gloucester City 2-1 Hungerford Town
    Havant/Waterlooville 1-1 Hampton/Richmond
    Poole Town 0-2 Bath City
    Truro City 1-2 Chelmsford City
    Welling United 0-0 Oxford City

  4. #4
    All 2-1 home wins.

    I'm targeting the play-off.
    Pitying people who need to drink alcohol to have a good time since 4th June 2017.

  5. #5
    Bognor Regis Town 0-1 East Thurrock United
    Braintree Town 2-0 Whitehawk
    Chippenham Town 1-2 Weston Super Mare
    Concord Rangers 2-1 St Albans City
    Dartford 1-1 Hemel Hempstead Town
    Gloucester City 1-2 Hungerford Town
    Havant/Waterlooville 2-2 Hampton/Richmond
    Poole Town 0-1 Bath City
    Truro City 1-2 Chelmsford City
    Welling United 3-1 Oxford City

  6. #6
    Bognor Regis Town 0 0 East Thurrock United
    Braintree Town 1 2 Whitehawk
    Chippenham Town 0 2 Weston Super Mare
    Concord Rangers 1 1 St Albans City
    Dartford 2 1 Hemel Hempstead Town
    Gloucester City 3 0 Hungerford Town
    Havant/Waterlooville 2 1 Hampton/Richmond
    Poole Town 0 2 Bath City
    Truro City 2 0 Chelmsford City
    Welling United 2 1 Oxford City

  7. #7
    Bognor Regis Town 2 1 East Thurrock United
    Braintree Town 2 1 Whitehawk
    Chippenham Town 1 1 Weston Super Mare
    Concord Rangers 1 2 St Albans City
    Dartford 2 1 Hemel Hempstead Town
    Gloucester City 2 1 Hungerford Town
    Havant/Waterlooville 2 1 Hampton/Richmond
    Poole Town 1 2 Bath City
    Truro City 1 2 Chelmsford City
    Welling United 2 1 Oxford City

  8. #8
    Bognor Regis Town 0-2 East Thurrock United
    Braintree Town 2-1 Whitehawk
    Chippenham Town 1-1 Weston Super Mare
    Concord Rangers 0-3 St Albans City
    Dartford 1-0 Hemel Hempstead Town
    Gloucester City 1-0 Hungerford Town
    Havant/Waterlooville 2-1 Hampton/Richmond
    Poole Town 0-1 Bath City
    Truro City 0-2 Chelmsford City
    Welling United 3-1 Oxford City

  9. #9
    Bognor Regis Town 2 v 0 East Thurrock United
    Braintree Town 2 v 0 Whitehawk
    Chippenham Town 1 v 0 Weston Super Mare
    Concord Rangers 0 v 3 St Albans City
    Dartford 2 v 1 Hemel Hempstead Town
    Gloucester City 2 v 0 Hungerford Town
    Havant/Waterlooville 1 v 1 Hampton/Richmond
    Poole Town 1 v 0 Bath City
    Truro City 0 v 1 Chelmsford City
    Welling United 3 v 0 Oxford City

  10. #10
    Bognor Regis town 2-1 East Thurrock
    Braintree town 2-0 Whitehawk
    Chippenham town 1-2 Wsm
    Concord rangers 0-2 St Albans City
    Dartford 1-0 Hemel Hempstead Town
    Gloucester city 2-1 Hungerford Town
    Havant 2-1 Hampton
    Poole town 1-2 Bath city
    Truro city 2-1 Chelmsford city
    Welling United 3-1 Oxford city

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •