Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 19

Thread: Predictions New Years Day 2018

  1. #1

    Predictions New Years Day 2018

    Bognor Regis Town v Havant/Waterlooville
    Chelmsford City v Braintree Town
    Chippenham Town v Hungerford Town
    Dartford v Welling United
    East Thurrock United v Concord Rangers
    Eastbourne Borough v Whitehawk
    Hemel Hempstead v St Albans City
    Oxford City v Gloucester City
    Truro City v Poole Town
    Wealdstone v Hampton/Richmond
    Weston Super Mare v Bath City

  2. #2
    Bognor Regis Town 0-0 Havant/Waterlooville
    Chelmsford City 2-1 Braintree Town
    Chippenham Town 2-3 Hungerford Town
    Dartford 3-1 Welling United
    East Thurrock United 2-2 Concord Rangers
    Eastbourne Borough 2-0 Whitehawk
    Hemel Hempstead 1-1 St Albans City
    Oxford City 2-0 Gloucester City
    Truro City 1-1 Poole Town
    Wealdstone 1-0 Hampton/Richmond
    Weston Super Mare 0-1 Bath City

  3. #3
    Bognor Regis Town 0 v 3 Havant/Waterlooville
    Chelmsford City 1 v 1 Braintree Town
    Chippenham Town 1 v 2 Hungerford Town
    Dartford 3 v 1 Welling United
    East Thurrock United 2 v 0 Concord Rangers
    Eastbourne Borough 1 v 0 Whitehawk
    Hemel Hempstead 1 v 0 St Albans City
    Oxford City 1 v 1 Gloucester City
    Truro City 2 v 0 Poole Town
    Wealdstone 1 v 2 Hampton/Richmond
    Weston Super Mare 2 v 0 Bath City

  4. #4
    Bognor Regis Town 1-2 Havant/Waterlooville
    Chelmsford City 2-1 Braintree Town
    Chippenham Town 2-1 Hungerford Town
    Dartford 2-1 Welling United
    East Thurrock United 2-1 Concord Rangers
    Eastbourne Borough 2-1 Whitehawk
    Hemel Hempstead 2-1 St Albans City
    Oxford City 1-1 Gloucester City
    Truro City 2-1 Poole Town
    Wealdstone 2-2 Hampton/Richmond
    Weston Super Mare 2-1 Bath City

  5. #5
    Bognor Regis Town 1-3 Havant/Waterlooville
    Chelmsford City 1-1 Braintree Town
    Chippenham Town 2-1 Hungerford Town
    Dartford 1-1 Welling United
    East Thurrock United 3-1 Concord Rangers
    Eastbourne Borough 3-0 Whitehawk
    Hemel Hempstead 2-1 St Albans City
    Oxford City 1-4 Gloucester City
    Truro City 3-1 Poole Town
    Wealdstone 2-2 Hampton/Richmond
    Weston Super Mare 0-1 Bath City
    Pitying people who need to drink alcohol to have a good time since 4th June 2017.

  6. #6
    Bognor Regis Town 1-3 Havant/Waterlooville
    Chelmsford City 1-1 Braintree Town
    Chippenham Town 2-1 Hungerford Town
    Dartford 1-1 Welling United
    East Thurrock United 3-1 Concord Rangers
    Eastbourne Borough 3-0 Whitehawk
    Hemel Hempstead 2-1 St Albans City
    Oxford City 1-4 Gloucester City
    Truro City 3-1 Poole Town
    Wealdstone 2-2 Hampton/Richmond
    Weston Super Mare 0-1 Bath City
    Pitying people who need to drink alcohol to have a good time since 4th June 2017.

  7. #7
    Bognor Regis Town 0 v 2 Havant/Waterlooville
    Chelmsford City 2 v 1 Braintree Town
    Chippenham Town 1 v 0 Hungerford Town
    Dartford 2 v 0 Welling United
    East Thurrock United 2 v 0 Concord Rangers
    Eastbourne Borough 2 v 0 Whitehawk
    Hemel Hempstead 1 v 0 St Albans City
    Oxford City 2 v 1 Gloucester City
    Truro City 3 v 1 Poole Town
    Wealdstone 1 v 0 Hampton/Richmond
    Weston Super Mare 3 v 2 Bath City

  8. #8

    Join Date
    May 2017
    Location
    Longlevens
    Posts
    339
    Bognor Regis Town 0-2 Havant/Waterlooville
    Chelmsford City 2-1 Braintree Town
    Chippenham Town 1-1 Hungerford Town
    Dartford 2-1 Welling United
    East Thurrock United 3-1 Concord Rangers
    Eastbourne Borough 4-0 Whitehawk
    Hemel Hempstead 1-1 St Albans City
    Oxford City 3-0 Gloucester City
    Truro City 2-1 Poole Town
    Wealdstone 2-2 Hampton/Richmond
    Weston Super Mare 2-1 Bath City

  9. #9
    Bognor Regis Town 0-2 Havant/Waterlooville
    Chelmsford City 1-2 Braintree Town
    Chippenham Town 2-2 Hungerford Town
    Dartford 2-1 Welling United
    East Thurrock United 1-0 Concord Rangers
    Eastbourne Borough 4-1 Whitehawk
    Hemel Hempstead 0-1 St Albans City
    Oxford City 0-1 Gloucester City
    Truro City 3-0 Poole Town
    Wealdstone 1-1 Hampton/Richmond
    Weston Super Mare 2-1 Bath City

  10. #10
    Bognor Regis Town 0 - 1 Havant/Waterlooville
    Chelmsford City 1 - 1 Braintree Town
    Chippenham Town 1 - 2 Hungerford Town
    Dartford 3 - 0 Welling United
    East Thurrock United 3 - 2 Concord Rangers
    Eastbourne Borough 2 - 0 Whitehawk
    Hemel Hempstead 1 - 1 St Albans City
    Oxford City 1 - 2 Gloucester City
    Truro City 4 - 0 Poole Town
    Wealdstone 1 - 1 Hampton/Richmond
    Weston Super Mare 3 - 3 Bath City

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •